Skip to main content
Go to accessibility options
Welcome
Sign-In
|
Register
Contact Us
Home
/
Comics, Comic Art & Animation Art
/
Search Results
Search Tips
|
Video Tutorial
Start Over
Filters: (6)
Filters: (6)
Department
Department (C)
Bid/Buy Formats
Bid/Buy Formats
Sold Collectibles & Art
Comic Category
Auctions
Highlights
New Inventory
Comic Grade
Comic Year
Grading Service
Comic Genre
Current Bid Amount
Price Range
Reserve Status
Comic Publisher
Comic Page Quality
Featured Collection
Bid or Buy
Available Items
View Past Sale Prices
Sold Items
List
Gallery
Get Notified of New Matches
Create a Wantlist
Create Wantlist
Have a similar item to sell?
Ask about cash advances.
Free Appraisal
Super Mario Bros. - PSA 9.6 A++ Sealed [Gloss Sticker, Second Production], with Control Deck, NES Nintendo 1985 USA.
Auction 7453
| Lot: 28025
Current Bid:
$637,500
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Live Auction in:
9h 1m 57s
Track Item
Pokémon 1st Edition Base Set Complete Set of 102 PSA Trading Card Game Gem Mint 10 (Wizards of the Coast, 1999).
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37043
Current Bid:
$612,500
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Jack Kirby and George Roussos (as G. Bell)
Sgt. Fury
#5 Complete 24 Page Story (Marvel, 1964)
Talk about a rarity--original art for a complete early Silver Age Marvel issue, featuring the first appearance of a character who continues to resonate in the MCU! Baron Strucker challenges Nick Fury to a duel to prove the supremacy of the blah-blah-blah, you know how he gets. Strucker is also a dirty cheat and he dopes Fury's drink to ensure he beats the American "fair and square." What happens next is for you read in this complete story full of all razzle-dazzle of Marvel's Silver Age King, Jack Kirby. Created in ink over graphite on Bristol board with an image area of 12.5" x 18.5". These boards are moderately toned with a number of production marks on them, including moderate handling and edge wear, production oil stains, production notes in ink and crayon, creases in corners, whiteout corrections and touch-ups, and on the title page, staples in the left margin. Overall condition is Very Good.
Amount: $500,000
Buy Now
Jack Kirby and Joe Sinnott
Fantastic Four
#55 Thing vs. Silver Surfer Story Page 10 Original Art (Marvel, 1966).
It's the match-up promised by the iconic cover: the Thing vs. the Silver Surfer! And what cosmic event, supervillain, or world-ending threat has incited this brutal brawl? None other than jealousy -- as the Thing's ever-lovin' blue eyes turn green with envy upon finding the "crummy Casanova" at his girlfriend Alicia Masters' house! The artwork for this single issue is consistently ranked among the most desirable from the entire famed Kirby run as it comes from a classic story, featuring the great Silver Surfer, one of Kirby's most iconic contributions to the Marvel Silver Age, and the artwork is the absolute peak of the Kirby/Sinnott team. Rendered in ink over graphite and blue pencil on Bristol board at a twice-up scale of 12.5" x 18.5". The piece exhibits whiteout, marginal notes, and handling wear. In Excellent condition.
Amount: $275,000
Buy Now
Pokémon Charizard 4 1st Edition Base Set PSA Trading Card Game Gem Mint 10 (Wizards of the Coast, 1999) Rare, Holo.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37044
Current Bid:
$185,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Super Mario Bros. - PSA 9.8 A+ Sealed [Hangtab, 1 Code, Mid-Production], NES Nintendo 1985 USA.
Auction 7453
| Lot: 28026
Current Bid:
$180,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Live Auction in:
9h 1m 57s
Track Item
The Legend of Zelda - PSA 9.6 A+ Sealed [NES TM, No Rev-A, First Production], NES Nintendo 1987 USA.
Auction 7453
| Lot: 28017
Current Bid:
$160,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Live Auction in:
9h 1m 57s
Track Item
Magic: The Gathering Artist Proof Limited Edition (Beta) Set of 285 CGC Graded Trading Card Game (Wizards of the Coast, 1993) Signed and Sketched by Artists.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37006
Current Bid:
$155,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
George Papp
More Fun Comics
#79 Green Arrow and Speedy Cover Original Art (DC, 1942).
He may not be firing any arrows, but Speedy still makes good use of his bow, hooking a crook while Green Arrow pummels the partner of the petty perpetrator! The Spectre's appearance in the issue is also previewed with a cameo on the masthead. Crafted in ink over graphite on Bristol board with an image area of 12.5" x 17.25". A handwritten note reading "From the Collection of Jerry Robinson" appears at the bottom right. The title, price, issue number, and cover text are all stat paste-ups. The board is toned, with light soiling, staining, whiteout, and rough edges; there is a 2" tear at the top right corner that is nearly detached (handle with care), both bottom corners are torn off, and there is light creasing. Otherwise, in Very Good condition.
Amount: $135,000
Buy Now
Pokémon Trophy Pikachu No. 1-3 Trainers 2nd Tournament PSA Graded Trading Card Game (Media Factory, 1998) Holo.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37027
Current Bid:
$115,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Pokémon "Pikachu" Illustrator Unnumbered Promo CoroCoro Comics PSA Trading Card Game NM-MT+ 8.5 (The Pokémon Company, 1998) MBA Silver Diamond.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37028
Current Bid:
$105,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Rob Liefeld
New Mutants
#98 Story Page 13 Original Art (Marvel, 1991).
Auction 7246
| Lot: 95079 | Sep 12, 2021
Sold For:
$93,000.00
Buy Now from Owner
Buy Now Price
$125,000
Make Offer to Owner
$110,000 or more
Gil Kane and Ralph Reese
Conan the Barbarian
#17 "The Gods of Bal-Sagoth" Complete 20-Page Story Original Art Group of 20 (Marvel, 1972)
Gil Kane's second (but by no means last) foray into the world of Conan the barbarian was the Roy Thomas-adaptation of Robert E. Howard's "The Gods of Bal-Sagoth," one of the many Conan-less stories Thomas adapted for the monthly series. Kane would go on to work on a lot of Conan issues and even adapted some Robert E. Howard stories for other Marvel titles during the Sword and Sorcery Boom of the 1970s, but such a complete book from right in the middle of the early Barry Smith run--particularly with such brilliant artwork throughout--is a true rarity. Created in ink over graphite on Bristol board with an image are of 10" x 15". These pages are typical of Bronze Age Marvel production values and are all toned with a variety of production marks, including trimmed margins, copious production notes in blue graphite, whiteout corrections and touch-ups, discolored paste-up stats, glue residue, production oil stains, and stripped in panels and art corrections on several pages. Overall condition of this lot is Very Good.
Amount: $90,000
Buy Now
Frank Frazetta
The Busy Body
Movie Poster Illustration Art (Paramount Pictures, 1967).
Frank Frazetta has had more careers that almost any other artist! From comic book to comic strip art, paperback novel covers, and fantasy themed paintings, his work has turned up in many different formats. His movie poster work is no less exciting as anything else. Frazetta had a true talent for caricature on a par with any
MAD
magazine artist.
And this William Castle screw-ball comedy was stuffed to the gills with beloved stars! It starred: Sid Caesar, Robert Ryan, Anne Baster, Kay Medford, Jan Murray, Richard Pryor, Arlene Golonka, Dom DeLuise, Bill Dana, Godfrey Cambridge, Marty Ingels, George Jessel, Ben Blue, and many more! There are 16 specific actors on this piece.
Created in ink and watercolor over graphite on 32.5" x 20.75" illustration board. It is also signed on the book held by George Jessel. Toned, with some minor spotting in the lower portion of the image area. In Very Good condition.
Amount: $90,000
Buy Now
Bob Kane
Batman
#52 Splash Page Original Art (DC, 1949)
Here's something you don't see every day: a Batman comic book page that Bob Kane actually drew! We can't know what parts of the page were drawn by Kane's ghost artist Lew Schwartz, but we know he drew the Batman and Robin figures for this story and that includes this glorious splash page. "The Man with the Automatic Brain!" was written by Bill Finger; Alfred is arrested for the murder of Bruce Wayne, but it is all part of Batman's plot to catch The Thinker (not the Flash villain) who is trying to figure out Batman's secret identity by means of a super computer. A fantastic Golden Age artifact and a must-have for Batman connoisseurs. Created in ink over graphite on Bristol board with an image area of 13" x 18". Board is moderately toned with moderate edge and handling wear. Masthead and iconic Bat-Logo are pasted-up stats. Graphite smudges and production notes in margins. Whiteout touch-ups and corrections. Board has been horizontally creased in the center of the page, but this has been flattened and strengthened on the back with production tape. Signed and inscribed to Alan (misspelled) Dale, a crooner whose star was on the rise in 1949, by Bob Kane in the bottom margin. Overall in Very Good condition.
Amount: $85,000
Buy Now
Steve Ditko
The Amazing Spider-Man
#25 Story Page 2 Original Art (Marvel, 1965)
After the opening splash, the story swings into gear on this lively second page from "Captured by J. Jonah Jameson!", with Ditko already juggling soap opera and superheroics like only he could. Peter Parker makes his exit from Liz Allen (where she is clearly more than a little dreamy about him) before his Spider-Sense crackles to life in the very next beat. By panel three, he's back in action, scaling a building as only Spider-Man can. There's a great little sequence where Peter briefly reveals his costume, then cleverly uses his newly retrieved Spider-Signal to steer the police toward a gang of car thieves. It's a perfect mix of character drama and quick-thinking heroics, never just one or the other with Ditko. And while Liz has her eyes on 'ol Petey and Betty Brant is still on his mind, the real future is just around the corner: Mary Jane Watson makes her famous (faceless) debut later in this very issue. Just as importantly, it's the first time Ditko is credited as plotter on
ASM
, a major step toward acknowledging how much he'd been shaping the series all along. Created twice-up scale in ink over graphite on Bristol board with an image area of 12.5" x 18.5". Slight toning, light smudging, light soiling in the top left corner, and whiteout touch-ups. In Excellent condition.
Amount: $80,000
Buy Now
Jack Kirby and Dick Ayers
Fantastic Four
#7 Story Page 22 Original Art (Marvel, 1962).
Pages from the first ten issues of
Fantastic Four
are an incredible find -- and this example, showcasing Mr. Fantastic solving the conundrum of how to rescue the people of Planet X using his newly devised shrinking gas, features classic Kirby depictions of the entire team, with the brainy leader alongside the Invisible Girl, the Thing, and the Human Torch, as well as an out-of-this-world assortment of space scenes and vehicles the King is beloved for. Crafted in ink over graphite on Bristol board with a twice-up image area of 12.5" x 18.5". Light toning, whiteout, marginal notes, and handling wear. Signed by Kirby at lower right and in Excellent condition.
Amount: $80,000
Buy Now
Hal Foster
Prince Valiant
Sunday Comic Strip Original Art Dated 11-20-38 (King Features Syndicate, 1938)
This Sunday features Val's harrowing ordeal on an icy lake and his subsequent return to the castle. This strip is marked #93, making this an early Sunday strip for Foster and a true rarity. Complete Sundays from this early year are just about as beautiful as comic art gets. Hal Foster worked at a huge scale so he could put an amazing amount of work into the fine details of the artwork. Created in ink over graphite on two Bristol boards with a combined image area of 26" x 34". The boards are very toned with heavy edge wear and moderate handling wear. Boards are irregularly trimmed. Red keylines are faded on board. Logo is a printed paste-up. Overall in Very Good condition.
Amount: $80,000
Buy Now
Walt Kelly
Pogo Possum
#2 Cover Art Original Art (Dell, 1950)
Walt Kelly was an influential artist for multiple generations of strip artists and comic book creators. His best-known creation, Pogo Possum, was an engaging mix of antics and commentary, and he was one of the few comic creators to successfully swing back and forth between the two extremes without losing his audience or his sense of humor. After Kelly left Walt Disney, he became an invaluable creator for Dell comics. This is the cover to
Pogo Possum
#2, before the character migrated to newspaper strips. Created in ink over blue graphite on Bristol board with an image area of 11" x 16". Board is moderately toned with light handling and wear. Pogo logo and Kelly's signature is a stat. In Excellent condition.
Amount: $75,000
Buy Now
Batman #1 (DC, 1940) CBCS NM 9.4 Restored (Extensive) Off-white to white pages.
Auction 7465
| Lot: 91039 | May 9, 2026
Sold For:
$73,200.00
Buy Now from Owner
Buy Now Price
$146,000
Make Offer to Owner
$109,800 or more
Daniel Clowes
The Death-Ray
Trade Paperback Cover Illustration Original Art (Drawn & Quarterly, 2011)
Daniel Clowes' name is synonymous with the 90's Indy comics scene; he was one of the first artists to break out from comics and find shelf space in bookstores with the trade paperback collection of
Ghost World
, both before and after the feature film starring Thora Birch and Scarlett Johansson, which garnered Clowes an Academy Award nomination for Best Adapted Screenplay in 2002. This original illustration is for the 2011 trade paperback cover of
The Death-Ray
, introduced back in
Eightball
#23. Any artwork from Clowes' famed interpretation of a classic superhero tale is very rare on the market, and this cover image is an absolute classic. Created in ink over graphite on Bristol board with an image area of 16" x 22". Light toning with light handling and edge wear. Mouth and eyes are paste-up stats. In Excellent condition.
Amount: $65,000
Buy Now
Scott Koblish
New History of the DC Universe
Variant Wraparound Covers Original Art Group of 4 (DC, 2025).
Scott Koblish goes full multiverse madman on this quartet of large wraparound covers, each one a chronologically staged DC mega-crowd scene so densely packed with heroes, villains, oddballs, and obscurities that counting heads starts to feel like its own continuity crisis. Created as connecting "Legacy Wraparound" variants for Mark Waid's 2025
New History of the DC Universe
#1-4, the covers mirror the series’ Barry Allen-narrated effort to bring DC's sprawling history into one modern timeline.
That kind of character-packed excess is very much Koblish’s specialty. He had already built a reputation for massive milestone wraparounds with pieces like the "300 Deadpools" variant for
Despicable Deadpool
#300, the 700-character
Fantastic Four
connecting cover for
Fantastic Four
#7/#700-8, and the four-part X-Men history wraparound spanning
X-Men
#35/#700 and the 2024
From the Ashes
launch. To list every face here would take a small census, but the lineup ranges from major icons to glorious deep cuts, including Batman, Green Arrow, the Spectre, Doctor Mid-Nite, Solomon Grundy, Wonder Woman, Green Lantern (Alan Scott), Flash (Barry Allen), Black Lightning, Captain Carrot, Rorschach, Cyborg, ’Mazing Man, Jonah Hex, Lobo, Azrael, Jaime Reyes, Harley Quinn, Ace the Bat-Hound, the Riddler, Red Tornado, and many, many more.
Ink over graphite on Bristol boards with image areas between 21.75" x 15.5" and 23.5" x 16". Minor smudging and corner/handling wear. Each cover is signed and dated by Koblish in the lower right image area. Overall, in Excellent condition.
Amount: $60,000
Buy Now
Bob White, Mario Acquaviva, and Jon D'Agostino (attributed)
Archie as Pureheart the Powerful
#1 Complete Stories Group of 23 (Archie, 1966).
Included are all of the story pages for the two Pureheart stories in this issue. In fact, the only story page
not
included is the 1-page Sammy the Whammy story. The 13-Page Pureheart story "Mite and Maim" was penciled by Bob White and inked by Mario Acquaviva. The 10-Page Pureheart story "The Ptomaine Terror" was penciled by Bob White and we attribute the inking to Joh D'Agostino. The twice-up scale pages (ink over graphite) have an image area of 12" x 17.5". There are four pages that have paste-up stat logos on them. (Each is Page 1 of a chapter.) The lightly toned boards are in Very Good condition.
Amount: $60,000
Buy Now
Super Mario Bros. 3 - VGA 85+ Sealed ["Bros." Left, First Production], NES Nintendo 1990 USA.
Auction 7453
| Lot: 28029
Current Bid:
$55,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Live Auction in:
9h 1m 57s
Track Item
Pokémon Skyridge Sealed Booster Box (Wizards of the Coast, 2003).
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37058
Current Bid:
$52,500
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Magic: The Gathering Arabian Nights Sealed Booster Box (Wizards of the Coast, 1993).
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37014
Current Bid:
$52,500
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Pokémon 1st Edition Neo Destiny Sealed Booster Box (Wizards of the Coast, 2002).
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37055
Current Bid:
$52,500
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Pokémon 1st Edition/Shadowless Base Set Uncut Sheet (Wizards of the Coast, 1998) Form 7.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37060
Current Bid:
$51,500
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Alex Schomburg
Marvel Mystery Comics
#44 Nazi Super Plane Cover Re-Creation Painting Original Art (1987).
Schomburg’s famed "Nazi Super Plane" cover for
Marvel Mystery Comics
#44 stands as one of the defining images of Timely’s wartime years, fusing the Human Torch and Toro, anti-Nazi spectacle, Kremlin-front combat, and the artist’s unmistakable fascination with intricate machinery into one explosively crowded Golden Age composition. Fans of the period can argue a great many points, but on one thing there is near-universal agreement: Alex Schomburg’s packed, detail-drenched Timely covers of the early and mid-1940s were the high-water mark of the form.
His re-creation of that original cover is not merely "the Human Torch fights Nazis," but a full visual bombardment centered on the impossibly massive Super Plane itself. The Torch and Toro have just burned through the giant aircraft from different angles, sending the Super Plane into its death dive as every turret blazes in a final desperate defense and military vehicles spill from its undercarriage high above the Moscow skyline. The Kremlin backdrop lends the scene immediate World War II urgency, and every inch teems with flame, motion, soldiers, weaponry, and the kind of mechanical excess Schomburg handled better than anyone. He had a gift for making a cover feel like an entire action serial compressed into one impossible instant, and this image is a perfect example.
Although Schomburg created more than 500 Golden Age comic book covers, surviving published cover originals from the 1940s are extraordinarily scarce. This piece offers a rare chance to own a Schomburg-painted version of one of his great wartime set pieces, executed by the artist himself and alive with the same fire, machinery, and anti-Axis fury that made the original cover unforgettable.
Vibrantly painted in gouache and ink over graphite on illustration board with an end-to-end image area of 18" x 22". Minor spot stain on the top left edge and minor edge/corner wear. Signed by Schomburg in the lower right, and signed and dated on the reverse. Otherwise, in Excellent condition.
Amount: $50,000
Buy Now
Arthur Adams
Arthur Adams 2025 Sketchbook
"Asgardian Wars" Storm and the New Mutants Portfolio Plate Illustration Original Art (Essential Sequential, 2025).
Storm swings the mighty Stormcaster and becomes the true Goddess of Thunder, much to the surprise of the New Mutants! Arthur Adams revisits his
uncanny
mutant debut in
X-Men Annual
#9, part of the "Asgardian Wars" crossover, with this incredibly detailed piece that also features Cannonball, Magik, Sunspot, Wolfsbane, Warlock, and Dani Moonstar battling an army of rock trolls. Crafted in ink and white paint over graphite and blue pencil on Bristol board with a giant-size image area of 13.5" x 20.75". The piece exhibits light handling wear and marginal notes. Signed and dated by Adams. In Excellent condition.
Amount: $45,000
Buy Now
Magic: The Gathering Black Lotus Limited Edition (Alpha) PSA Trading Card Game NM-MT 8 (Wizards of the Coast, 1993) Rare.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37001
Current Bid:
$43,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Pokémon Japanese Base Set Sealed Booster Box (Media Factory, 1996).
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37065
Current Bid:
$43,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Magic: The Gathering Black Lotus Limited Edition (Alpha) CGC Near Mint+ 7.5/Auto 10 (Wizards of the Coast, 1993) Signed by Christopher Rush.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37002
Current Bid:
$36,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Jaime Hernandez
Mechanics
#3 Maggie and Hopey Cover Original Art (Fantagraphics, 1985).
This cover has several of the central characters from Jaime's "Locas" stories. The main image features Rena Titanon and Maggie Chascarillo (with Tse Tse), and the four inset images feature Rand Race, Penny Century, Duke Morales, and Hopey Glass. Jaime Hernandez' use of light and shadow make this stark chiaroscuro style image
*pop*
off the page! Created in ink over graphite on bright white Bristol board with an image area of 10" x 15". Signed next to Penny Century's bubble. In Excellent condition.
Amount: $35,000
Buy Now
Pokémon Charizard 4 1st Edition Base Set BGS Trading Card Game Gem Mint 9.5 (Wizards of the Coast, 1999) Rare, Holo.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37045
Current Bid:
$34,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Don Troiani: Original "Confederate Charge" Oil on Canvas.
Auction 6225
| Lot: 40118 | Jun 7, 2020
Sold For:
$32,500.00
Buy Now from Owner
Buy Now Price
$55,000
Make Offer to Owner
$25,000 or more
Pokémon Expedition Base Set Sealed Booster Box (Wizards of the Coast, 2002).
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37057
Current Bid:
$31,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Pokémon Gengar 094 Japanese Vending Masaki Promo PSA Trading Card Game Gem Mint 10 (Media Factory, 1999) Holo.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37067
Current Bid:
$31,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Slalom - PSA 9.8 A+ Sealed [Hangtab, 2 Code, First Production], NES Nintendo 1987 USA.
Auction 7453
| Lot: 28023
Current Bid:
$26,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Live Auction in:
9h 1m 57s
Track Item
Donkey Kong Jr. - PSA 9.0 A Sealed [Hangtab, 1 Code, Mid-Production], NES Nintendo 1986 USA.
Auction 7453
| Lot: 28010
Current Bid:
$25,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Live Auction in:
9h 1m 57s
Track Item
Barry Smith -
The Hand
"Mandro" Comic Strip Prop Original Art (Warner Brothers, 1981)
Oliver Stone directed
The Hand,
produced by Edward Pressman, in 1980; a pulpy psychological potboiler starring Michael Caine as a successful comic strip artist who loses his drawing hand in a traffic accident. This massive comic strip illustration for "Mandro" is one of the pieces of prop art created by Barry Windsor-Smith, in a style that was somewhere south of Hal Foster's
Prince Valiant
and somewhat north of his own
Conan the Barbarian
artwork from Marvel comics. What's really interesting is that Edward Pressman was the producer who bought the movie rights to Robert E. Howard's Conan in 1975 after years of legal wrangling, and he employed Oliver Stone to write the screen treatment. Stone was a Robert E. Howard and Conan fan, along with Pressman, and even though his involvement in the film fell through (for starters, he set the movies in the far-flung future instead of the unforgotten epochs of history), Pressman did get Windsor-Smith to create some storyboards to use as a proof of concept. By 1980, the Conan movie was a going concern, and while Ron Cobb and William Stout did the production designs for the movie, Oliver Stone and Pressman found a way to use Windsor-Smith's barbarian art in a project, even if it was only Conan-adjacent. The resulting artwork is fantastic and clearly visible in the film. This massive, one-of-a-kind prop was created in ink over graphite on heavy illustration board with an image area of 27" x 18.5", Board is lightly toned with light handling and edge wear. Overall in Excellent condition.
.
Amount: $25,000
Buy Now
Super Mario Bros. - PSA 8.5 CIB [Matte Sticker, First Production], NES Nintendo 1985 USA.
Auction 7453
| Lot: 28024
Current Bid:
$24,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Live Auction in:
9h 1m 57s
Track Item
Pokémon 1st Edition Jungle Sealed Booster Box (Wizards of the Coast, 1999).
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37052
Current Bid:
$21,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Phil Hale
Zombie
Painting Original Art (
c.
1990s).
Auction 7274
| Lot: 97117 | Jun 19, 2022
Sold For:
$19,200.00
Buy Now from Owner
Buy Now Price
$48,000
Make Offer to Owner
$28,800 or more
Final Fantasy VII - Wata 9.8 A+ Sealed ["Masterpiece" Misprinted, Mid-Production], PS1 Squaresoft 1997 USA.
Auction 7284
| Lot: 28122 | Jan 28, 2022
Sold For:
$17,400.00
Buy Now from Owner
Buy Now Price
$15,000
Make Offer to Owner
$12,000 or more
Pokémon Mario Pikachu 294 XY-P Mario Pikachu Special Box Promo PSA Trading Card Game Gem Mint 10 (The Pokémon Company, 2016) Full Art, Holo.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37089
Current Bid:
$16,000
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
Excitebike - PSA 9.6 A+ Sealed [Hangtab, 1 Code, Mid-Production], NES Nintendo 1985 USA.
Auction 7453
| Lot: 28011
Current Bid:
$15,500
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Live Auction in:
9h 1m 57s
Track Item
Pokémon Gold Star Mewtwo 103 EX Holon Phantoms PSA Trading Card Game Gem Mint 10 (The Pokémon Company, 2006) Ultra Rare, Holo, MBA Silver Diamond.
Auction 7458
| Lot: 37048
Current Bid:
$15,500
Live
Bid Now
Bid Now
Time Left:
14 days
Track Item
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Results per page:
24
48
72